Paul D. Roberts - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Paul D. Roberts’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Paul D. Roberts is actor, born: 1970, Burlington, Ontario, Canada. Paul D. Roberts is best known for “He Was a Quiet Man”

Best Known For Movie: He Was a Quiet Man
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Born: 1970, Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Filmography: Monarch (2013), Krews (2010), Air Emergency (2007), He Was a Quiet Man (2007), Ye Olde Agent (2005), American Dreams (2002-2005), Veronica Mars (2005), The Perfect Husband: The Laci Peterson Story (2004), Tessa (2004), The John Henson Project (2004), Eating and Weeping (2004), Hellsing (2001), Boppin’ at the Glue Factory (2009), Eating and Weeping (2004), The Tulpa (2005), Rejouer (2011), Inside (2002/II), The Children’s Ark (2001).
Other Names: Paul Carmichael, Paul Roberts

Leave Your Comment