Orhan Guner - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Orhan Guner’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Orhan Guner is actor, born: 1954. Orhan Guner is best known for “Head-On”

Best Known For Movie: Head-On
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1954
Filmography: Einfach Rosa – Verliebt, Verlobt, Verboten (), Kara Sevda (2015), Rote Rosen (2015), Bettys Diagnose (2015), Galip Dervis (2013-2014), Josephine Klick – Allein unter Cops (2014), Tatort (2004-2014), Der Lehrer (2014), Crime.De (2013), Klinik am Alex (2012), Mandy will ans Meer (2011), Room 304 (2011), Marco W. – 247 Tage im türkischen Gefängnis (2011), Askin ikinci yarisi (2010), Danni Lowinski (2010), Rudi the Racing Pig (2008-2010), When We Leave (2010), Bukow and König (2009), Ein starkes Team (2004-2009), Kopf oder Zahl (2009), Sui tuoi passi (2009), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2001-2008), Special Unit (2008), Notruf Hafenkante (2007), I’m the Boss Now! (2007), Armin (2007), Lindenstraße (2006), Siska (2005), Beyond the Sea (2004), Süperseks (2004), Cologne P.D. (2004), Head-On (2004), Mit dem Rücken zur Wand (2002), Our Charly (2002), Germany Year 00 (2001), The Accidental Spy (2001), Auslandstournee (2000), Kanak Attack (2000), The Hairdresser and the Millionaire (1998), Balko (1996), Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (1994-1995), Doppelter Einsatz (1994), Der Leibwächter (1989), Erebos (1988), Liebling Kreuzberg (1988).
Other Names: Orhan Guler, Orhan Guner, A. Orhan Güner, Örhan Güner
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Armin, Beyond the Sea

Leave Your Comment