Nico Evers-Swindell - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Nico Evers-Swindell’s height is 6ft 5in (1.96 m)

Nico Evers-Swindell is actor, born: Nico Thomas Evers-Swindell , 1979, New Zealand. Nico Evers-Swindell is best known for “Edge of Darkness”

Best Known For Movie: Edge of Darkness
Height: 6ft 5in (1.96 m)
Born: Nico Thomas Evers-Swindell , 1979, New Zealand
Filmography: American Horror Story (2015), Grimm (2015), Manhattan Love Story (2014), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2013), Drop Dead Diva (2013), Parkland (2013), The Office (2013), Dumb Girls (2013), The Secret Game (2012), William & Kate (2011), NCIS: Los Angeles (2010), Edge of Darkness (2010), Guiding Light (2008), Law & Order (2008), Manhattan Love Story (2014), The Graham Norton Show (2011), Breakfast (2011), Loose Women (2011), The Graham Norton Show (2011).
Other Names: Nico Evers Swindell

Leave Your Comment