Nicholl Jones - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Nicholl Jones’s height is 5ft (1.52 m)

Nicholl Jones is actress, born: 1977, New Jersey, USA. Nicholl Jones is best known for “Maya’s Soul”

Best Known For Movie: Maya’s Soul
Height: 5ft (1.52 m)
Born: 1977, New Jersey, USA
Filmography: Street Revenge (2008), The Gallery (2007), Maya’s Soul (2006), Woods of Evil (2005), Love’s Sweet Thing (2004), Bottom Out (2004), Evil in the Bayou (2003), The Prince of Guilt? (2003), Soul to Take (2003).
Other Names: Nicholl June

Leave Your Comment