Mr. C - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mr. C’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Mr. C is born: Richard West , 1964, London, England, UK. Mr. C is best known for “Club Le Monde”

Best Known For Movie: Club Le Monde
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: Richard West , 1964, London, England, UK
Filmography: Movin’ on Up (2011), The Office (2001), The Basement (1998), A Short Film About Chilling…. (1990), Luck (2015), Loyalty & Respect (2006), The Big Fat Quiz of the 90s (2013), Club Le Monde (2002), Melinda’s Big Night In (1998), The Basement (1998), Bad Influence! (1996), Gamesmaster (1995), Top of the Pops (1992).
Other Names: The Shamen

Leave Your Comment