Michael Mastroianni - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Michael Mastroianni’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Michael Mastroianni is writer, born: 1983, Pennsylvania, USA. Michael Mastroianni is best known for “Dumy amerikanskie”

Best Known For Movie: Dumy amerikanskie
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1983, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography: Dumy amerikanskie (2004), Dumy amerikanskie (2004).
Other Names: Mikhail Mastroyani

Leave Your Comment