Michael Chase Walker - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Michael Chase Walker’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Michael Chase Walker is writer, born: 1951, New York City, New York, USA. Michael Chase Walker is best known for “Princess Joins Up”

Best Known For Movie: Princess Joins Up
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)
Born: 1951, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography: Dino-Riders (1988), She-Ra: Princess of Power (1985), He-Man and the Masters of the Universe (1985), Voltron: Defender of the Universe (1984), V (1985), Near Myth: The Oskar Knight Story (2016), Vampires Anonymous (2008), The Gladiator (1986), The Last Unicorn (1982).
Other Names: Michael Walker

Leave Your Comment