Mette Lysdahl - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mette Lysdahl’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Mette Lysdahl is actress, born: 1985, Denmark. Mette Lysdahl is best known for “Blodbrødre”

Best Known For Movie: Blodbrødre
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)
Born: 1985, Denmark
Filmography: Land of Mine (2015), 37 (2014/I), The Reunion 2: The Funeral (2014), The Stunt Comedy Show (2014), The Inspector and the Sea (2013), Blodbrødre (2013), Hitman: Absolution (2012), The Spiral (2012), Großstadtrevier (2012), SøSafari (2012), SOKO Wismar (2011), Meeting Brad (2011), Et videobånd (2010), Famous (2010), De 7 drab (2010), Sager der nager (2010), Violet Red (2009), The Lie (2007), The Gold of Valhalla (2007), The Killing (2007), Anja & Viktor – Flaming Love (2007), UFO Yepha: Hængekøjen (2006), Spild af tid (2006), Klods Hans (2005), SøSafari (2012), Meeting Brad (2011), SøSafari (2012), Aching Hearts (2009), Crush (2007), Go’ morgen Danmark (2012).
Other Names: Mette Lysdahl Pedersen

Leave Your Comment