Mercedes Renard - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mercedes Renard’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Mercedes Renard is actress, born: 1975, Miami, Florida, USA. Mercedes Renard is best known for “Hitch”

Best Known For Movie: Hitch
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1975, Miami, Florida, USA
Filmography: Either Or (2014), Las Smiths (), The Night Shift (2015), The Breakdown (2013), Dexter (2013), Kill the Dictator (2013), Meddling Mom (2013), NCIS (2008), House M.D. (2007), Law & Order (2006), Break-In (2006), The Wedding Album (2006), Headspace (2005), Hitch (2005/I), Dawson’s Creek (2002), Ocean Ave. (2002), The Breakdown (2013).
Other Names: Mercedes Lopez

Leave Your Comment