Maxwell McCabe-Lokos - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Maxwell McCabe-Lokos’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Maxwell McCabe-Lokos is a Canadian actor, screenwriter, and musician. Formerly a keyboardist for the garage rock band The Deadly Snakes, in which he was known by the stage name Age of Danger, his roles …

Maxwell McCabe-Lokos

Best Known For Movie: Lars and the Real Girl
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1978, Toronto, Canada
Filmography: The Other Half (2016), Antibirth (2016), Pay the Ghost (2015), Killjoys (2015), Wolves (2014), Lucky 7 (2013), The Husband (2013), The Good Escape (2013), Copper (2012), The Listener (2012), Paris 1919 (2010), Happy Town (2010), Sea Wolf (2009), Being Erica (2009), Max Payne (2008), Green (2008/II), Toronto Stories (2008), The Incredible Hulk (2008), Lars and the Real Girl (2007), This Beautiful City (2007), The Tracey Fragments (2007), The Sentinel (2006), The Man (2005), Land of the Dead (2005), Mouth to Mouth (2005), This Is Wonderland (2005), Twist (2003), Deathlands (2003), Street Time (2003), Blue Murder (2003), Stuff (1999), The Husband (2013), Paris 1919 (2010), The Husband (2013), Paris 1919 (2010), Paris 1919 (2010), Jack Brooks: Monster Slayer (2007), Katie Chats (2014).
Other Names: Max Danger, Max McCabe – Lokos, Maxwell McCabe, Max McCabe, Max McCabe-Lokos
Occupation: Actor
Albums: Porcella, Ode to Joy, I’m Not Your Soldier Anymore
Music group: The Deadly Snakes (1996 – 2006)

Leave Your Comment