Marlene Lawston - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marlene Lawston’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Marlene Lawston is child actor, actress, born: January, 1998, Westchester, New York, USA. Marlene Lawston is best known for “Dan in Real Life”

Best Known For Movie: Dan in Real Life
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)
Born: January 1, 1998 , Westchester County, New York, United States
Filmography: Blue Bloods (2010), Dan in Real Life (2007), Law & Order (2006), Flightplan (2005), Blue’s Clues (2003), In-Flight Movie: The Making of ‘Flightplan’ (2006).
Other Names: Marlene Renee Lawston
Occupation: Child Actor, Actress

Leave Your Comment