Maria-Victoria Dragus - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Maria-Victoria Dragus’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Maria-Victoria Dragus is actress, born: 1994. Maria-Victoria Dragus is best known for “The White Ribbon”

Best Known For Movie: The White Ribbon
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1994, Romania
Filmography: Family Photos (2016), Tannbach (2015), Die Familiendetektivin (2014), 16 über Nacht! (2014), Couchmovie (2013), Broken Glass Park (2013), Summer Outside (2012), Der Fall Jakob von Metzler (2012), Töte mich (2012), If Not Us, Who? (2011), Circle of Life (2011), Dance Academy (2010), The White Ribbon (2009), Leipzig Homicide (2008), Die Frau vom Checkpoint Charlie (2007), Du bist nicht allein (2007), Ein Engel für alle (2007), Die Harald Schmidt Show (2013).
Other Names: Maria Dragus
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Silviu Dragus, Jana Dragus
Siblings: Paraschiva Dragus, Josef Dragus
Awards: German Film Award for Best Supporting Actress

Leave Your Comment