Marem Hassler - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marem Hassler’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Marem Hassler is actress, born: 1978, Switzerland. Marem Hassler is best known for “Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life”

Best Known For Movie: Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1978, Switzerland
Filmography: Sitting Duck (2016), The Other (2016), Actors Anonymous (2016/I), Russian Doll (2016), The Exodus of the Ladybird (2016), Masks (2015/I), Duo (2015/I), Sequalae (), Girl Flu (2015), Bone Tomahawk (2015), South Beach (2015), Nibelung (2015), Rumpel4Skin (2015), Inertial (2014), Nuit Solitaire (2014), KAUF: The Closest (2014), Hit the Floor (2014), Johnny & the Rockets (2014), Layover (2014/I), Metal Hurlant Chronicles (2014), Sex Sent Me to the ER (2014), The Bold and the Beautiful (2013), The Diamond Light: Hitman (2013), The Bride (2013), Time Machine: Rise of the Morlocks (2011), Hunted (2010), Portobello 196 (2009), House of Saddam (2008), The Bill (2006), Tell It to the Fishes (2006), Ambition (2005), Two’s Company (2005), Dream Team (2003-2004), Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life (2003), Mile High (2003), Lexx (2002), Sitting Duck (2016), House Call (2016), The Exodus of the Ladybird (2016), Duo (2015/I), Mute (), She Walks in Beauty (), House Call (2016), The Exodus of the Ladybird (2016), Duo (2015/I), Mute (), She Walks in Beauty (), Metal Hurlant Chronicles (2014), The Exodus of the Ladybird (2016), Mute (), Duo (2015/I), The Judge Is a Woman (2013), Profilage (2013), Inside: Palais des festivals (2012).
Other Names: Marem Hernandez, Momo Hernandez, Marem Willows

Leave Your Comment