Marc Benjamin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marc Benjamin’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Marc Benjamin is actor, born: 1986. Marc Benjamin is best known for “Untitled CRO Project”

Best Known For Movie: Untitled CRO Project
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)
Born: 1986
Filmography: Eddie the Eagle (2016), Dinky Sinky (2016), Untitled CRO Project (2016), Für eine Nacht… und immer? (2015), Homeland (2015), Luis Trenker-Der Schmale Grat der Wahrheit (2015), Wir Geiseln der SS (2015), The Team (2015), Hirngespinster (2014), Vaterfreuden (2014), Tatort (2011-2013), SOKO 5113 (2012), Jeder Tag zählt (2012), Der Doc und die Hexe (2012), Heiter bis tödlich – Hubert und Staller (2011), Mein Bruder, sein Erbe und ich (2011), Kommissarin Lucas (2010), Um Himmels Willen (2010), Le nid tombé de l’oiseau (1995).
Other Names: Marc Benjamin Staehelin

Leave Your Comment