Lorena Segura York - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lorena Segura York’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Lorena Segura York is actress, born: 1980, Sherman Oaks, California, USA. Lorena Segura York is best known for “Catching Faith”

Best Known For Movie: Catching Faith
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: 1980, Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Filmography: Rally (2015), Catching Faith (2015), Third String Kicker (2013), Hollywood Heights (2012), Home Sweet Home (2012/VII), The Event (2010-2011), Cold Case (2010), Burn Notice (2009), The Last Low Tide (2009), Outnumbered (2009), Eleventh Hour (2008), iCarly (2008), Moonlight (2007), The Virgin of Akron, Ohio (2007), The Substance of Things Hoped For (2006), Virginia (2005), Bob Steel (2004), CSI: Miami (2004), Summerland (2004), The Pact (2004), Party Foul (2003), LATV Live (2003), Catching Faith (2015), Catching Faith (2015), The Amazing Race (2007-2008), iCarly (2010).
Other Names: Lorena, Lorena Segura, Lorena York

Leave Your Comment