Lisa Foster - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lisa Foster’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Lisa Foster is born: Lisa Raines Foster , 1964, London, England, UK. Lisa Foster is best known for “Die Hard: With a Vengeance”

Best Known For Movie: Die Hard: With a Vengeance
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: Lisa Raines Foster , 1964, London, England, UK
Filmography: The Mix-Up (2007), For the Cause (2000), A Letter from Death Row (1998), Separated by Murder (1994), Come Spy with Me (1989), The Jitters (1989), The Twilight Zone (1989), Deadly Nightmares (1985), Summer’s End (1985), Marie (1985), The Blade Master (1984), You Can Be a Star (1983), Sex, Lies and Renaissance (1983), Spring Fever (1982), Country Gold (1982), Kingdom Under Fire: The Crusaders (2004), The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002), Evil Dead: Hail to the King (2000), Parasite Eve (1998), The Cable Guy (1996), James and the Giant Peach (1996), Virtuosity (1995), Die Hard: With a Vengeance (1995), Hideaway (1995), Wolf (1994), Brainscan (1994), Coneheads (1993), Super Mario Bros. (1993), Cliffhanger (1993), Lego Universe (2010).
Other Names: Lisa Raines Foster, Lisa Raines

Leave Your Comment