Lindy Benson - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lindy Benson’s height is 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Lindy Benson is actress, born: 1953, Muswell Hill, London, England, UK. Lindy Benson is best known for “Adventures of a Plumber’s Mate”

Best Known For Movie: Adventures of a Plumber’s Mate
Height: 5ft 2in (1.57 m)
Born: 1953, Muswell Hill, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Can I Come Too? (1979), Confessions from the David Galaxy Affair (1979), The World Is Full of Married Men (1979), The Innes Book of Records (1979), Adventures of a Plumber’s Mate (1978), Spectre (1977), Intimate Games (1976), To the Devil a Daughter (1976), I’m Not Feeling Myself Tonight (1976), Adam and Nicole (1975), The Hot Girls (1974), The Best of Morecambe & Wise (2001).
Other Names: Linda Benson
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Adventures of a Plumber’s Mate
People also search for: Claire Davenport, Stanley Long, Trevor Wrenn

Leave Your Comment