Lilith Stangenberg - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Lilith Stangenberg’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Lilith Stangenberg is actress, born: 1988, Berlin, Germany. Lilith Stangenberg is best known for “In Tirana”

Lilith Stangenberg

Best Known For Movie: In Tirana
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1988, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Wild (2016), Mondo Americana (2015), Buddha’s Little Finger (2015), The People vs. Fritz Bauer (2015), The Lies of the Victors (2014), Lügen und andere Wahrheiten (2014), The Court of Shards (2013), Incubo (2012), Bukow and König (2012), Diaz – Don’t Clean Up This Blood (2012), Blitzeis (2011), Das blaue Licht (2010), Lenny (2009), Rosa Roth (2009), In Tirana (2008), The People vs. Fritz Bauer (2015).
Other Names: Lilith Stanghenberg

Leave Your Comment