Lawrence Bridges - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lawrence Bridges’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Lawrence Bridges is director, born: 1950. Lawrence Bridges is best known for “12″

Best Known For Movie: 12
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)
Born: 1950
Filmography: A Conversation with Amy Tan (2009), A Conversation with Rudolfo Anaya (2009), A Conversation with Ernest Gaines (2009), A Conversation with Tobias Wolff (2009), A Conversation with Ray Bradbury (2008), Muse of Fire (2007), Stranger Adventures (2006), Why Shakespeare? (2005), 12 (2003/I), A Conversation with Rudolfo Anaya (2009), Muse of Fire (2007), Why Shakespeare? (2005), 12 (2003/I), Television Parts Home Companion (1985), Double Exposure (1983), Stranger Adventures (2006), 12 (2003/I), Why Shakespeare? (2005), 12 (2003/I), Humboldt County (2008), 12 (2003/I), Bad Georgia Road (1977), The Conversation (1974), Loaner (2009), Independent Lens (2009), This Space Available (2011), Cinematographer Style (2006).
Other Names: Larry Bridges

Leave Your Comment