Kimberley Kates - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kimberley Kates’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Kimberley Kates is actress, born: 1961. Kimberley Kates is best known for “Bill & Ted’s Excellent Adventure”

Best Known For Movie: Bill & Ted’s Excellent Adventure
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1961
Filmography: Hidden Affairs (), Sucker (2013), Forget About It (2006), Highway (2002/I), Bounce (2000), Traitor’s Heart (1999), Blue Valley Songbird (1999), Charmed (1999), Charades (1998), Armstrong (1998), Shadow of Doubt (1998), Which Way to Oz (1996), The Burning Zone (1996), Public Morals (1996), The Sentinel (1996), Murder, She Wrote (1996), Eek! the Cat (1995-1996), Kindred: The Embraced (1996), The Watcher (1995), The Pornographer (1994), On Our Own (1994), The New Age (1994), Bad Blood (1994), The Byrds of Paradise (1994), Silk Stalkings (1994), Chained Heat II (1993), The Larry Sanders Show (1992), Rescue Me (1992), Bill & Ted’s Excellent Adventures (1992), The Wonder Years (1991), Sporting Chance (1990), Seinfeld (1990), Alien Nation (1989), Freddy’s Nightmares (1989), Bill & Ted’s Excellent Adventure (1989), Portrait of a White Marriage (1988), Dangerous Love (1988), Venus Flytrap (1987), Growing Pains (1987), 1st & Ten: The Championship (1987), Code Z (), Flathead Lake (), Girl Zero (), Hidden Affairs (), Krushers (), Untitled Snow White Project (), Sucker (2013), Sodium Babies (2009), William Shatner’s Gonzo Ballet (2009), Babysitter Wanted (2008), Target Practice (2008/II), Nina & the Mystery of the Secret Room (2007), Lightfield’s Home Videos (2006), Forget About It (2006), Dirty Love (2005), Flathead Lake (), Krushers (), Untitled Snow White Project (), Flathead Lake (), Father & Son (2015), Cut (2014/I), Babysitter Wanted: Behind the Scenes (2009).
Other Names: Kimberly Kates, Kimberley LaBelle

Leave Your Comment