Kathrin Hohne - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kathrin Hohne’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Kathrin Hohne is actress, born: 1971. Kathrin Hohne is best known for “Unsterblich schön”

Best Known For Movie: Unsterblich schön
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1971
Filmography: Father Rupert Mayer (2014), Tatort (2010), Tel (2010), Morgen das Leben (2010), Verbotene Liebe (2002), Helden des Lebens (2013).
Other Names: Katherin Höhne

Leave Your Comment