Karim Cherif - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Karim Cherif’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Karim Cherif is actor, born: 1977. Karim Cherif is best known for “Der Igel”

Best Known For Movie: Der Igel
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)
Born: 1977
Filmography: The Lake (2016/I), Die Füchsin – Dunkle Fährte (2015), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2015), Homesick (2015/I), Notruf Hafenkante (2015), The Saviour (2014), Mit Burnout durch den Wald (2014), A Quintet (2014), Top Girl (2014), I Feel Like Disco (2013), The Beat Down (2013), Verbrechen (2013), Rat mal, wer zur Hochzeit kommt (2012), Lotta & die alten Eisen (2010), Späte Rache – Eine Familie wehrt sich (2008), Glaubenskriege (2006), Fay Grim (2006), Turkish for Beginners (2006), Wild Boys (2004), Der Ermittler (2004), Asyl (2004), Kroko (2003).
Other Names: Karim Chérif

Leave Your Comment