Julia George - Height Birthday Filmography Education Photos Biography

Julia George’s height is 5ft 7.5in (1.71 m)

Julia George is British reporter

Julia George

Best Known For Movie: Episode dated 19 August 2006
Height: 5ft 7.5in (1.71 m)
Born: 1972, Horsham, United Kingdom
Filmography: South Today (2014), Breakfast (2005-2008), The Andrew Marr Show (2007), News 24 Sunday (2006), In the Know (2004), BBC London News (2001), BBC News (1997).
Other Names: Jules Botfield, Julia Botfield
Occupation: Reporter
Education: Falmouth University, Sevenoaks School, University of Cambridge

Leave Your Comment