Joshua King - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Joshua King’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Joshua King is actor, born: Joshua T. King , 2000, North Carolina, USA. Joshua King is best known for “Old People Creep Me Out”

Best Known For Movie: Old People Creep Me Out
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: Joshua T. King , 2000, North Carolina, USA
Filmography: Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2010), Gravity (2010), The Order (2009), Saturday Night Live (2008-2009), Kings (2009), Z Rock (2009), All My Children (2009), Late Show with David Letterman (2008), The Daily Show (2009).
Other Names: Josh King

Leave Your Comment