John-Paul Macleod - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

John-Paul Macleod’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

John-Paul Macleod is actor, born: 1986, Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, UK. John-Paul Macleod is best known for “The Machine”

John-Paul Macleod

Best Known For Movie: The Machine
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1986, Port Talbot, United Kingdom
Filmography: Da Vinci’s Demons (2015), The Machine (2013/I), The Gospel of Us (2012), Rise of the Appliances (2010), Doctors (2007-2009), My Boy Jack (2007), Calendar Girls: Deleted Scenes (2004), Casualty (2003), Calendar Girls (2003), To Kill a King (2003), Taliesin Jones (2000), The Magician’s House (1999), ‘Calendar Girls’: The Naked Truth (2004).
Other Names: John-Paul MacLeod, John Paul Macleod
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Small Miracles, Calendar Girls, Rise of the Appliances

Leave Your Comment