John G. Pavelec - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

John G. Pavelec’s height is 6ft 4in (1.93 m)

John G. Pavelec is actor, born: September, 1953, Sarasota, Florida, USA. John G. Pavelec is best known for “Wedding Crashers”

Best Known For Movie: Wedding Crashers
Height: 6ft 4in (1.93 m)
Born: September, 1953, Sarasota, Florida, USA
Filmography: Voiceless (2015), House of Cards (2014), Onion SportsDome (2011), 30 Rock (2008-2009), Rescue Me (2005), Wedding Crashers (2005), A Dirty Shame (2004), Haunted History (2001), The Forensic Files (2000), The Replacements (2000).
Other Names: John Pavelec

Leave Your Comment