Jesper Ganslandt - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jesper Ganslandt’s height is 6ft 2.5in (1.89 m)

Jesper Ganslandt is director, born: Jesper Sundberg , 1978, Falkenberg, Halland, Sweden. Jesper Ganslandt is best known for “Falkenberg Farewell”

Best Known For Movie: Falkenberg Farewell
Height: 6ft 2.5in (1.89 m)
Born: Jesper Sundberg , 1978, Falkenberg, Halland, Sweden
Filmography: Blondie (2012), The Ape (2009), Filmen jag inte pratar om längre (2009), Skinnskatteberg (2008), Jesper Ganslandt’s 114th Dream (2008), Falkenberg Farewell (2006), Blondie (2012), The Ape (2009), Filmen jag inte pratar om längre (2009), Jesper Ganslandt’s 114th Dream (2008), Falkenberg Farewell (2006), Blondie (2012), The Ape (2009), Falkenberg Farewell (2006), Burrowing (2009), Filmen jag inte pratar om längre (2009), Jesper Ganslandt’s 114th Dream (2008), Falkenberg Farewell (2006), Filmen jag inte pratar om längre (2009), FörKväll (2006).
Other Names: Anna Ivanova

Leave Your Comment