Jennie Mcalpine - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Jennie Mcalpine’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Jennie Mcalpine is actress, born: Jennie Elizabeth McAlpine , 1984, Rawtenstall, Rossendale, Lancashire, England, UK. Jennie Mcalpine is best known for “Coronation Street: Out of Africa”

Jennie Mcalpine

Best Known For Movie: Coronation Street: Out of Africa
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: Jennie Elizabeth McAlpine , 1984, Rawtenstall, Rossendale, Lancashire, England, UK
Filmography: Coronation Street (2001-2016), Anonymous: Celebrity Special (2009), Coronation Street: Out of Africa (2008), Coronation Street: Pantomime (2005), Emmerdale (1999-2000), Loose Women (2005-2015), Keep It in the Family (2015), Ant & Dec’s Saturday Night Takeaway (2006-2015), The British Soap Awards 2014 (2014), The New Paul O’Grady Show (2005-2014), Coronation Street: A Moving Story (2014), All Star Family Fortunes (2010-2013), Sunday Side Up (2013), Britain’s Got More Talent (2012-2013), All Star Mr & Mrs (2013), The British Soap Awards 2013 (2013), Dancing on Ice (2013), The Corrie Years (2012), Hacker Time (2012), Daybreak (2012), The Big Quiz: Coronation Street v Emmerdale (2011), I’m a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! (2011), Celebrity Chase (2011), This Morning (2003-2010), Xposé (2010), Heads or Tails (2009), Podge and Rodge’s Stickit Inn (2009), Stars on the Street (2009), Michael McIntyre’s Comedy Roadshow (2009), The British Soap Awards 2009 (2009), The British Soap Awards 2009: After Party (2009), The 6th Annual Irish Film and Television Awards (2009), The Xtra Factor (2004-2008), 8 Out of 10 Cats (2008), It’s My Life (2008), Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (2008), The British Soap Awards 2008 (2008), The 3rd TVNow Awards (2008), Happy Birthday Brucie! (2008), Farewell Vera (2008), Thank God You’re Here (2008), The Funny Side of the Street 2 (2008), No. 1 Soap Fan (2007), The British Soap Awards 2007 (2007), The 2nd TVNow Awards (2007), F*** Off, I’m Ginger (2007), Soapstar Superchef (2007), Coronation Street: Confidential (2007), Soapstar Superstar (2006-2007), Soapstar Superstar: Bonus Tracks (2006-2007), The Funny Side of the Street (2006), The Weakest Link (2006), The British Soap Awards 2006 (2006), The 1st TVNow Awards (2006), An Audience with Coronation Street (2006), Bullseye (2006), Farewell Mike (2006), Coronation Street Pantomime: Unwrapped (2005), Coronation Street: The Battersby Family Album (2005), The Brendan Courtney Show (2005), Star Spell (2005), The British Soap Awards 2005 (2005), Farewell Karen (2004), Test the Nation: The 2004 Test (2004), The Kids from Coronation Street (2004), Children in Need (2004), Celebrities Under Pressure (2004), Holly & Stephen’s Saturday Showdown (2004), Stars in Their Eyes (2003-2004), Coronation Street: Secrets (2003), Coronation Street’s Greatest Love Triangles (2003), The Stars of the Street: 50 Years, 50 Classic Characters (2010), Almost Famous III (2010), Coronation Street (2006).
Other Names: Jenni McAlpine, Jenny McAlpine

Leave Your Comment