Jane Jensen - Height Birthday Quotes Filmography Photos Biography

Jane Jensen’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Jane Jensen is actress, born: 1967, USA. Jane Jensen is best known for “Tromeo and Juliet”

Jane Jensen

Best Known For Movie: Tromeo and Juliet
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1967, USA
Filmography: Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (2011), It Came from Trafalgar (2009), Debbie Rochon Confidential: My Years in Tromaville Exposed! (2006), Fallacy (2004), Dead Canaries (2003), Operation Midnight Climax (2002), Big Apple (2001), Hoofboy (1998), Sins of the City (1998), The Adventures of Sebastian Cole (1998), Dream House (1997), Jane Street (1997), Tromeo and Juliet (1996), Eyes of the Prey (1992), Diving In (1990), The Good Wife (), Super (2010/I), Slither (2006), Evil on Queen Street (2002), Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV (2000), Tromeo and Juliet (1996), The Tromaville Café (1997).
Other Names: Jane Anne Jensen
Jane Jensen Quote: I have a thing for working with wounded characters. View More Jane Jensen Quotes

Leave Your Comment