James Smith - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Photos Biography

James Smith’s height is 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

James Smith is actor, born: December 18, 1968, Topeka, Kansas, USA. James Smith is best known for “Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues”

James Smith

Best Known For Movie: Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
Height: 5ft 11in (1.8 m)
Born: December 18, 1968, Topeka, Kansas, USA
Filmography: Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues (2013), Franklin & Bash (2011), The Candy Shop (2010), Past Life (2010), Drop Dead Diva (2009), General Hospital (2004-2009), The Seven Spiritual Laws of Success (2007), Up the Man (2005), Passions (2005), Medical Investigation (2005), Degrees of Latitude (2004), Judging Amy (2004), CSI: Miami (2003), Soldier of Liberty (2003), Jefferson’s West (2003), Equation (2002), It’s All About You (2002), The Rib (2001), The Rising Place (2001), Sunset Beach (1999), Pacific Palisades (1997), How Life Began (2008), Comets: Prophets of Doom (2006), UFO Files: Alien Engineering (2006), Modern Marvels (2000-2002).
Other Names: James Charles Smith
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Leave Your Comment