Isabel Hindersin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Isabel Hindersin’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Isabel Hindersin is actress, born: 1967. Isabel Hindersin is best known for “Little Sharks”

Best Known For Movie: Little Sharks
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)
Born: 1967
Filmography: Abseitsfalle (2012), Alles Klara (2012), The Wicked Uncle (2011), Crematorium (2011), Das rote Zimmer (2010), Gravity (2009), Die Familienanwältin (2007), Crime.De (2007), Tatort (2002-2007), Kanzleramt (2005), Adelheid und ihre Mörder (2003), Venus Talking (2001), Paradiso: Seven Days with Seven Women (2000), The Cry of the Butterfly (1999), Allee der Kosmonauten (1999), Die Wache (1998), Little Sharks (1992).
Other Names: Isabell Hindersihn, Isabell Hindersin

Leave Your Comment