Irma Wagner - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Irma Wagner’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Irma Wagner is actress, born: 1970, Anger, Austria. Irma Wagner is best known for “Lourdes”

Best Known For Movie: Lourdes
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1970, Anger, Austria
Filmography: Heiter bis tödlich – Hubert und Staller (2015), Steirerblut (2013), Nicht ohne meinen Enkel (2013), Hannas Entscheidung (2012), Verbotene Liebe (2011), White Beauty (2011), Murder in the Best Family (2011), Die Mutprobe (2010), Heimat zu verkaufen (2010), SOKO Kitzbühel (2010), Fast Forward (2010), Lourdes (2009), Bella Block (2008), Die Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands (2007), Kotsch (2006), Siska (2006), Die Country Kids aus der Steiermark (2005), Teenaged (2004), Tatort (2003), Bukow and König (2001), Die Wache (1999).
Other Names: Irmgard Wagner

Leave Your Comment