Ho-Sung Pak - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ho-Sung Pak’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Ho-Sung Pak is actor, born: 1968. Ho-Sung Pak is best known for “The Legend of Drunken Master”

Best Known For Movie: The Legend of Drunken Master
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1968
Filmography: Realm (2016), The Prince (2014), Jinn (2014), The Citizen (2012), Red Dawn (2012), Femme Fatales (2011-2012), Game of Death (2010), Chinaman’s Chance: America’s Other Slaves (2008), Fist of the Warrior (2007), Book of Swords (2007), Dead & Deader (2006), 18 Fingers of Death! (2006), BloodRayne (2005), Alone in the Dark (2005), Epoch of Lotus (2000), WMAC Masters (1995-1996), The Legend of Drunken Master (1994), Mortal Kombat II (1993), Mortal Kombat (1992), Realm (2016), Alone: The Only Thing to Fear Is Yourself (2015), Nightcrawler (2014), The Prince (2014), Transformers: Age of Extinction (2014), Jinn (2014), Olympus Has Fallen (2013), Love and Honor (2013), Red Dawn (2012), Vamps (2012), A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas (2011), Femme Fatales (2011), Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011), The Last Airbender (2010), Dead & Deader (2006), Entourage (2005), Torque (2004), Madonna: Drowned World Tour 2001 (2001), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III (1993), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze (1991), The Prince (2014), The Ladies Room (2013), Legend of the Red Reaper (2013), Fist of the Warrior (2007), Book of Swords (2007), Fist of the Warrior (2007), Book of Swords (2007), Fight Club (2004), Batman: Dark Tomorrow (2003), Madonna: Drowned World Tour 2001 (2001), Epoch of Lotus (2000), Fist of the Warrior (2007), Book of Swords (2007), Fist of the Warrior (2007), Death Dream (), Legend of the Red Reaper (2013), You Can’t Kill Stephen King (2012), WMAC Masters (1997), Ultimate Fights from the Movies (2002).
Other Names: Ho Sung Pak, Hosung Pak

Leave Your Comment