Henry Lloyd-Hughes - Height Birthday Filmography Education Photos Biography

Henry Lloyd-Hughes’s height is 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

Henry Lloyd-Hughes is an English actor. He is known for his roles in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire, Unrelated, The Inbetweeners, Miliband of Brothers, Weekender, Anna Karenina, Parade’s End, and Indian Summers.

Henry Lloyd-Hughes

Best Known For Movie: Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
Height: 5ft 11in (1.8 m)
Born: August 1985, Westminster, United Kingdom
Filmography: Now You See Me 2 (2016), Residents (2014), Indian Summers (2015-2016), Man Up (2015/I), Dragon Age: Inquisition (2014), The Great War: The People’s Story (2014), Madame Bovary (2014), Insomniacs (2014), Ambassadors (2013), Hello Carter (2013), Parade’s End (2012), Anna Karenina (2012/I), A Fantastic Fear of Everything (2012), The Cricklewood Greats (2012), Colonel Gaddafi: The Lost Footage (2011), R (2011), Shirley (2011), Dimensions (2011/I), Anonymous (2011/I), The Inbetweeners Movie (2011), Acting = Intensity + Rebellion (2011), Weekender (2011), Into the Night (2010), Miliband of Brothers (2010), The Inbetweeners (2008-2010), Not Safe for Work (2009), Telstar: The Joe Meek Story (2008), M.I.High (2007), Unrelated (2007), Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005), The Rotters’ Club (2005), Murphy’s Law (2004), Colonel Gaddafi: The Lost Footage (2011), Dictators in Dayjobs: The Colonel (2011), Acting = Intensity + Rebellion (2011), 3 Minute Wonder: Bright New Wonders (2008), Colonel Gaddafi: The Lost Footage (2011), Acting = Intensity + Rebellion (2011), Indian Summers (2015), This Week (2010), 3 Minute Wonder: Bright New Wonders (2008).
Other Names: Henry Lloyd Hughes
Occupation: Actor
Education: St Paul’s School, London
Siblings: Ben Lloyd-Hughes
Parents: Timothy Lloyd-Hughes, Lucy Appleby

Leave Your Comment