Glen Jimenez - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Glen Jimenez’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Glen Jimenez is actor, born: 1968, La Puente, California, USA. Glen Jimenez is best known for “Spring Break Lawyer”

Best Known For Movie: Spring Break Lawyer
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)
Born: 1968, La Puente, California, USA
Filmography: Spring Break Lawyer (2001), Arrest & Trial (2000).
Other Names: Glen Rico

Leave Your Comment