Ellie Torrez - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ellie Torrez’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Ellie Torrez is actress, born: 1979, London, England, UK. Ellie Torrez is best known for “Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde”

Best Known For Movie: Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1979, London, England, UK
Filmography: Convention of the Dead (), A Tiny Death (2015), Outside the Box (2014), Misery (2013), Persona (2012), Respire (2010), Scrubs (2006), Little Britain (2005), EastEnders (2003), Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (2002), The Puzzle (2000), Secrets of Herod’s Reign (2006), Richard & Judy (2002).
Other Names: Elena Torrez

Leave Your Comment