Dorothea Rosenberger - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Dorothea Rosenberger’s height is 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Dorothea Rosenberger is actress, born: 1962. Dorothea Rosenberger is best known for “Rosen für Afrika”

Best Known For Movie: Rosen für Afrika
Height: 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)
Born: 1962
Filmography: Offen für Neues* (2014), Mörder (2008), Café Meineid (1993-2002), Anwalt Abel (2000), Die Wache (1998), Ausgerastet (1997), Doppelter Einsatz (1997), Stadtklinik (1995), A Case for Two (1995), Wolff’s Turf (1994), Rosen für Afrika (1992), Sommer in Lesmona (1988), Detektivbüro Roth (1986), Die ewigen Gefühle (1984), Schwestern (1983), Der Kunstfehler (1983), Ein Guru kommt (1980), Offen für Neues* (2014).
Other Names: Ursula Rosenberger

Leave Your Comment