Dawn Strate - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Dawn Strate’s height is 5ft 2.5in (1.59 m)

Dawn Strate is born: Dawn Strate , March, 1969, New York City, New York, USA. Dawn Strate is best known for “Dumb & Dumber”

Best Known For Movie: Dumb & Dumber
Height: 5ft 2.5in (1.59 m)
Born: Dawn Strate , March, 1969, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography: Alienate (2016), Proper Manors (2012), Olam (2012), Firestarter 2: Rekindled (2002), Touched by an Angel (1996-2000), Meet the Deedles (1998), Dumb & Dumber (1994), Out of Step (2002), Invasion of Privacy (1996), Flight from Shadow (2013), Alienate (2016), Alienate (2016), Out of Step (2002).
Other Names: Dawn Strate Kalana, Dawn Kalana

Leave Your Comment