Cocoa Brown - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Cocoa Brown’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Cocoa Brown is actress, born: Farah Brown , 1972, Newport News, Virginia, USA. Cocoa Brown is best known for “Lakeview Terrace”

Best Known For Movie: Lakeview Terrace
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: Farah Brown , 1972, Newport News, Virginia, USA
Filmography: The Other Side (2016/IV), American Crime Story (2016), Fourth Quarter (2016), Ted 2 (2015), The Soul Man (2012-2015), Partners (2014), Acting Dead (2014), The Single Moms Club (2014), For Better or Worse (2011-2014), Psych (2013), Mr. Box Office (2013), Don’t Trust the B—- in Apartment 23 (2013), The First Family (2012), Quiet (2012/I), GCB (2012), Austin & Ally (2011), 2 Broke Girls (2011), Victorious (2011), I Want Candy (2010), Dad’s Home (2010), Friendship! (2010), Dukes and the Dutchess (2009), Secret Girlfriend (2009), Robbin’ in da Hood (2009), Breaking Bad (2009), An American Carol (2008), Lakeview Terrace (2008), Attitude for Destruction (2008), Biting Personalities (2007), ER (2007), Mahoghany Blues (2006), Las Vegas (2005), The Young and the Restless (2004), Blue Moon (2003/I), Off the Chain (2014), BET’s Comicview (2005-2008), Who’s Got Jokes? (2007), 1st Amendment Stand Up (2005), Dukes and the Dutchess (2009), The Real (2014-2016), Dying Laughing (2015), The Chew (2015), What She Said (2015), Bossip Comedy Series (2014), Chasing LA (2014), Off the Chain (2014), NickMom Night Out (2014), Comics Unleashed (2008-2014), Made in Hollywood (2014), TakePart Live (2014), The Arsenio Hall Show (2014), Q N’ A with Mikki and Shay (2013), Quicklaffs (2012), Keepin’ It Real with Leslie Berger Talk Show (2011), BET’s Comicview (2005-2008), Who’s Got Jokes? (2007), 1st Amendment Stand Up (2005), Phat Comedy Tuesdays, Vol. 2 (2005), Comic Groove (2002).
Other Names: Farah Cocoa Brown

Leave Your Comment