Chante Carmel - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Chante Carmel’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Chante Carmel is actress, born: 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA. Chante Carmel is best known for “Prince”

Best Known For Movie: Prince
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA
Filmography: Black Eros (2014), New Girl (2014), Basketball Wife (2013), A Beautiful Soul (2012), Buppies (2009), Boston Public (2000), ER (1998), The Burning Zone (1996), A Different World (1988-1993), CBS Schoolbreak Special (1992), Sy Smith: Worship at the Temple (2007).
Other Names: Chante Frierson

Leave Your Comment