Beata Lehmann - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Beata Lehmann’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Beata Lehmann is actress, born: 1965. Beata Lehmann is best known for “The Reader”

Best Known For Movie: The Reader
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1965
Filmography: Alles Klara (2013), The Book Thief (2013), Du bist dran (2013), Tatort (2005-2013), Harry nervt (2013), Das Millionen Rennen (2012), Mord mit Aussicht (2012), Mutter muss weg (2012), Submerged (2011), Leipzig Homicide (2011), Sweetness (2011), SOKO Wismar (2005-2011), Weissensee (2010), Bukow and König (2010), Notruf Hafenkante (2009), Ein Dorf sieht Mord (2009), The Reader (2008), Das Feuerschiff (2008), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2008), Deadline – Jede Sekunde zählt (2007), Früher oder später (2007), Shadow Kids (2007), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007), Leben mit Hannah (2006), Molly’s Way (2005), Komm, wir träumen! (2004), Charlotte (2004/I), Abschnitt 40 (2003), Doppelter Einsatz (2003), Auf Angriff (2003), Big Girls Don’t Cry (2002), Der Ermittler (2002), Romeo (2001), Nur das Blaue vom Himmel (2000), Der König (1996), Wolff’s Turf (1995), Wenn Engel reisen (1993), Großstadtrevier (1991), Comfort Zone (2011/II), DAS! (2008).
Other Names: Beate Lehmann
Occupation: Actress
People also search for: Brian Percival, Stephen Daldry, Walter Weber, Florian Gärtner

Leave Your Comment