Barbara Kottmeier - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Barbara Kottmeier’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Barbara Kottmeier is actress, born: 1983, North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. Barbara Kottmeier is best known for “Trick ‘r Treat”

Best Known For Movie: Trick ‘r Treat
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)
Born: 1983, North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Filmography: Supernatural (2008-2015), Wedding Planner Mystery (2014), Motive (2014), No Clue (2013), Secret Liaison (2013), Love at the Thanksgiving Day Parade (2012), Hunt for the I-5 Killer (2011), Cars 2 (2011), Mars Needs Moms (2011), Life Unexpected (2010), Hellcats (2010), Fringe (2010), Harper’s Island (2009), What Color Is Love? (2009), Smallville (2008), The L Word (2006-2008), jPod (2008), Trick ‘r Treat (2007), Whistler (2007), Masters of Science Fiction (2007), Stargate SG-1 (2006), John Tucker Must Die (2006), Like Mike 2: Streetball (2006), She’s the Man (2006), The Sandlot 2 (2005), Life As We Know It (2004), Adam & Evil (2004), The Chris Isaak Show (2004), Mysterious Ways (2000), Canadian Idol (2003).
Other Names: Barbara Kottmeirer

Leave Your Comment