Andrew Troth - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Andrew Troth’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Andrew Troth is actor, born: April, 1975, West Yorkshire, England, UK. Andrew Troth is best known for “The Eschatrilogy: Book of the Dead”

Best Known For Movie: The Eschatrilogy: Book of the Dead
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: April, 1975, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Filmography: Tears in the Dust (2016), The Syndicate (2015), Zombie Run (2013), The Eschatrilogy: Book of the Dead (2012), The Eschatrilogy: Book of the Dead (2012).
Other Names: Andy Troth

Leave Your Comment