Daniel Karlsson - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Daniel Karlsson’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Daniel Karlsson is actor, born: 1975. Daniel Karlsson is best known for “Show Me Love”

Best Known For Movie: Show Me Love
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)
Born: 1975
Filmography: Brist (2014), Karl III (2009), Respekt (2008), Apple (2007), Sørgekåpen (2007), Don’t Stop It (2007), Codename Hunter (2007), Brødrene Dal og mysteriet med Karl XIIs gamasjer (2005), Hotel Cæsar (2003-2004), Lies Inc. (2004), Show Me Love (1998).
Other Names: Daniel Karlson

Leave Your Comment