Daneya Mayid - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Daneya Mayid’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Daneya Mayid is actor, born: 1983, Queens, New York, USA. Daneya Mayid is best known for “Sci-Fighter”

Best Known For Movie: Sci-Fighter
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: 1983, Queens, New York, USA
Filmography: Kickboxer: Vengeance (2016), The Red Road (2015), Boogie Town (2012), Sci-Fighter (2004), Deadliest Warrior (2011), The Last Sentinel (2007).
Other Names: Dan Mayid, Dan Mayids

Leave Your Comment