Christoph Hagen Dittmann - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christoph Hagen Dittmann’s height is 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Christoph Hagen Dittmann is actor, born: 1965, Bremen, Germany. Christoph Hagen Dittmann is best known for “Anatomy”

Best Known For Movie: Anatomy
Height: 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)
Born: 1965, Bremen, Germany
Filmography: Hammer & Sichl (2013-2015), SOKO Köln (2015), Kripo Holstein – Mord und Meer (2013-2015), Alles Klara (2012-2014), Coast Guard (2007-2014), Dora Heldt: Kein Wort zu Papa (2012), SOKO Wismar (2011), Here Comes Kalle (2010), The Sleeper’s Wife (2010), Dora Heldt: Urlaub mit Papa (2009), City of War: The Story of John Rabe (2009), Hallo Robbie! (2008), Zwillingsküsse schmecken besser (2008), Doctor’s Diary (2008), The Peppercorns (2004-2008), Löwenzahn (2008), SOKO 5113 (2008), Freundschaft mit Herz (2007), Siebenstein (2004-2007), Adelheid und ihre Mörder (2007), Notruf Hafenkante (2007), My Ex-Boyfriend’s Wedding (2006), Hui Buh (2006), Castle Einstein (2006), Donna Leon (2005), Tod einer Sekretärin (2005), Die Gerichtsmedizinerin (2005), Gas Station Bride (2005), Crazy Partners (2005), Tsunami (2005), Dangerous Animal (2005), Der Bulle von Tölz (2004), Metallic Blues (2004), Berlin, Berlin (2002-2004), Da wo die Herzen schlagen (2004), Mit deinen Augen (2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2003), Der Tod ist kein Beinbruch (2002-2003), Edel & Starck (2003), Santa Claudia (2002), Mit dem Rücken zur Wand (2002), Zwei Engel auf Streife (2002), Tatort (2001-2002), The Duo (2002), Love Crash (2002), SK Kölsch (2002), Detective Lovelorn und die Rache des Pharao (2002), Koks oder nie (2002), Ratten – sie werden dich kriegen! (2001), Der Ermittler (2001), Stahlnetz (2001), Großstadtrevier (2001), Bronski & Bernstein (2001), Zwei Engel auf Streife (2001), Jenseits (2001), Mordkommission (2000), Balko (2000), Flashback (2000), Die Cleveren (2000), Aus gutem Haus (2000), Anatomy (2000), Barschel (1999), Im Namen des Gesetzes (1999), Bonnie vs Clyde (1998), Love Scenes from Planet Earth (1998), Auschwitz: The Nazis and the ‘Final Solution’ (2005).
Other Names: C.H. Dittmann, Christoph H. Dittmann, Christoph Dittmann, Christoph Hagen-Dittmann, Christoph Hagendittmann

Leave Your Comment