Christian Koerner - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Christian Koerner’s height is 6ft 1.25in (1.86 m)

Christian Koerner is actor, born: 1966, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany. Christian Koerner is best known for “4 Minutes”

Best Known For Movie: 4 Minutes
Height: 6ft 1.25in (1.86 m)
Born: 1966, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Filmography: Pampa Blues (2015), Die Kirche bleibt im Dorf – Die Serie (2013-2014), Die Bergwacht (2014), Tatort (2002-2014), Die Machtergreifung (2012), Notruf Hafenkante (2011-2012), Der Kriminalist (2011), Die Superbullen – Sie kennen keine Gnade (2011), Lasko – The Fist of God (2010), A Case for Two (2003-2009), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2000-2009), Der Staatsanwalt (2009), Bloch (2009), The Old Fox (2008), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2008), Ein Fall für Nadja (2007), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2007), 4 Minutes (2006), Die Spezialisten: Kripo Rhein-Main (2006), SOKO Wismar (2006), Fredo, der Held (2006), Margarete Steiff (2005), SOKO Leipzig (2005), Seeds of Doubt (2004), Lady Cop (2004), Strange Gardens (2003), Zwei Profis (2003), Shattered Glass (2002), Die Kumpel (2001), Der Clown (2001), Streit um Drei (2000), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000), Der Rosenmörder (1998), Der König (1996).
Other Names: Christian Körner

Leave Your Comment