Chris Milligan - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Chris Milligan’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Chris Milligan is actor, born: 1988, Queensland, Australia. Chris Milligan is best known for “Smoke & Mirrors”

Best Known For Movie: Smoke & Mirrors
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Born: 1988, Queensland, Australia
Filmography: Neighbours (2008-2015), Kerion (2014), Neighbours vs. Zombies (2014), Overture (2011/I), Winners & Losers (2011), Rush (2009-2010), The Pacific (2010), Dead Gorgeous (2010), Kerion (2014), The Wright Stuff (2012), The Silic & Lee Show at the Logies: Red Carpet Special 2012 (2012), Neighbours (2012-2014).
Other Names: Christopher Milligan

Leave Your Comment