Charlie Shahnaian - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Charlie Shahnaian’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Charlie Shahnaian is actor, born: 1965, Peabody, Massachusetts, USA. Charlie Shahnaian is best known for “Le Chase”

Best Known For Movie: Le Chase
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1965, Peabody, Massachusetts, United States
Filmography: Le Chase (2006), 10-8: Officers on Duty (2003-2004), Charmed (2002), The Redemption of Henry Myers (2014), So Notorious (2006), Le Chase (2006), Le Chase (2006), Le Chase (2006), The Dr. Keith Ablow Show (2006), E! True Hollywood Story (2006).
Other Names: Charlie Shanian
Occupation: Actor
Spouse: Tori Spelling (m. 2004–2006)
Marriage location: Bel-Air, Los Angeles, California, United States

Leave Your Comment