Catherine Oborny - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Catherine Oborny’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Catherine Oborny is actress, born: 1981, Vienna, Austria. Catherine Oborny is best known for “Rochade”

Best Known For Movie: Rochade
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1981, Vienna, Austria
Filmography: One Two Three Cheers and a Tiger: The Dream (2012), Fast Forward (2009), Bauernprinzessin III – In der Zwickmühle (2009), Johanna – Köchin aus Leidenschaft (2009), Ex – Eine romantische Komödie (2008), The Reason Why (2008), Ein Paradies für Pferde (2007), Novotny und Maroudi (2007), Tom Turbo (2007), Vienna Crime Squad (2006), Septem (2006), Kampl (2005), Familie auf Bestellung (2004), Sterne leuchten auch am Tag (2004), Tatort (2004), Der Bockerer IV – Prager Frühling (2003), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2003), Trautmann (2003), The Unintentional Kidnapping of Mrs. Elfriede Ott (2010).
Other Names: Caterine Oborny

Leave Your Comment